Rubrica

Nome Telefono Mail
ACERBI GRAZIANO
ACHILLE MARCO
AGLIERI DANIELE
AIRAGHI ANGELA
ALBERI CHIARA
ALBERIGO ISABELLA
AMBROSIO FERDINANDO
ANDENA CRISTINA
ANNOVAZZI FEDERICA
ANNOVAZZI LODI STEFANO
ANNUNZIATA GIUSEPPE
ARENARE GIADA
ARESU BRUNO
AROLDI GIORGIO
BALDIRAGHI ROBERTA
BALDO SIMONE
BARDONE MASSIMO
BAROZZI LAURA
BARRESI NICOLA
BELLONI SILVIA
BEOLCHI SIMONA
BERGAMASCHI CINZIA IOLANDA
BERGAMASCHI PAOLO
BERSINI MONICA
BERTELEGNI LAURA
BERTO ELISABETTA
BETTO ANNA
BIE’ MARCO
BLORA CRISTIAN
BOBBIESI MATTEO
BOIOCCHI CARLO
BOIOCCHI GIOVANNI
BONFOCO BARBARA
BORGHI LORENZA
BRAGA RICCARDO
BRANDOLINI ANNA
BRIGADA ADRIANO
BRUNAZZI LUCA
BRUZZESI CHIARA
BUCCHERI GABRIELE
BUFALINO GIUSEPPE (CAPO DI GABINETTO)
BUFFONE LUIGI
BUGLIONE ALESSANDRO
BUSATTI NOVELLA
BUSCAGLIA ANDREA
CAGNONI VIRGINIA
CALVI LUIGI
CANOSI CAROLINA LUIGINA
CAPELLI SABRINA
CAPONE FRANCESCA
CAPUTO FRANCESCO
CARDONE STEFANIA
CARENA PAOLO
CARLI STEFANO
CARNEVALI CLAUDIA
CASSINARI ANTONIO
CASTAGNOLA MICHELE
CATENACCI GIAN PIERO
CATTACIN DAMIANO
CAVALLI SCILLA
CAVANNA FRANCO
CELORI SARA
CERRI ALESSANDRA
CERUTTI ELENA
CESARINO BIAGIO
CHIAPEDI CRISTINA
CHIARI MAURIZIO
CHIESA DAMIANO
CHIRIACO EVA
CHIRICO ANGELA
CICALA SALVATORE
COLOMBARA PAOLA
COMUNE SARA
CONSONNI BARBARA
CONTARDI SIMONA
CONTI CARLO ALBERTO
CORBELLINI SEBASTIANO GIOVANNI
CORVETTA CLAUDIA
CREA FERDINANDO
CREMONESI ELISABETTA
CREVANI MORENA
CRISTIANI PIERLUIGI
CUCINELLI COSIMO
D’AMICO ANDREA
D’ANGIOLELLA ANTONELLA
D’ORSO MARCO
DABUSTI SILVIA
DACCO’ ADRIANA
DAVITO GARA RICCARDO
DE BIASE FRANCESCA
DE MARCO MAURO
DE SALVO LUIGI
DEALBERTI FABIO
DEANDREA EMANUELE
DEANTONI SILVANO
DELL’ACQUA SONIA
DELLAGIOVANNA ROBERTO
DESSI’ DARIO
DEVECCHI ROBERTO
DEVITOFRANCESCO MARTA
DI MANNO CHIARA
DI PIETRO ELENA
DI SILVESTRO GIULIA
DORIA GIANPIERO
DRAGHI ELENA
DROSCHI MARIA CRISTINA
DUO’ CLARA
EMANUELLI MARIAGRAZIA
ERRICHIELLO GERARDO
FANTONI GIUSEPPE
FARAVELLI BARBARA
FATTACCIO ANDREA
FATTORINI SUSANNA
FECCHIO ANNA
FERDOSI PAOLO
FERLISI MONIA
FERRARI MARIA
FILANNINO ELEONORA
FINOTELLO PAOLA
FIOCCA GIOVANNI
FIOCCHI SILVIA
FIORINO ISABELLA
FLORIS LARA
FONTANA VINCENZO
FORIN GIANFRANCO
FORNARI STEFANIA
FRANZA MATTIA
FRATTINI DOMENICO
FRISINA MARCELLA
GABETTA ANTONELLA
GALLETTI BARBARA
GALLINA CRISTINA
GALLO MARIELLA
GAMMELLA GIUDITTA
GARBAGNA BRUNELLA
GATTI CECILIA ELISA
GATTI GIANMARIO
GATTI TIZIANA
GHEZZI MARZIA
GIGLIOLA SANTAGOSTINO
GIROMETTA FILIPPO
GIUNTA ALBERTO
GIUSTINIANI DEBORA
GOLINO MARIO CLEMENTE
GORGONI GIULIA
GORRINI LUISA
GRAGNOLATI GIOVANNI BATTISTA
GRASSI LORENZA
GRAZIANO ANNA
GREGUOLDO DANIELA
GUALLA FILIPPO
GUARNASCHELLI CHIARA
GUGLIELMINA LORENZA
GUIFFRE ENEA
GULLI FABRIZIO
LA BUA GIOVANNI
LA MONICA FRANCESCO
LANDINI ELISABETTA
LANDINI GUIDO
LATTUCA ANGELO
LAURENTI LUCIO
LAZZARI ANDREA
LONGHI MASSIMO
LOSIO PAOLO
LUCCHELLI SABINA
LUCCONI FEDERICA
LUCIGNANO ROSA ( Rossella )
LUNGHI PAOLA
MADAMA FABRIZIO
MAGGI ANNA MARIA
MAGGI FEDERICA
MALDARELLA FABIOLA
MALENCHINI LUCA
MALINVERNI MARIA LUIGIA
MALINVERNO FRANCESCO
MANGIAROTTI ROBERTO
MANGIONE ALESSIA
MANISCALCO LUCA
MASALA MARTINA
MASSARO ANTONIO
MASTRANGELO PATRIZIO
MAZZARELLA SILVIA
MERALDI ALESSANDRA
MERCANTINI MAURA
MERLINI ORAZIO
MIGGIANO STEFANIA
MILANESI ALBERTO
MIZZOTTI FEDERICA
MOLINARI GIOVANNA
MOMONI VIVIANA
MORI MAURO
MORIELLO MICHELE
MORINI AMBRA
MUSSELLA VINCENZA
MUSSO VALERIO
NAPOLETANO LUCA
NAPOLI RUGGERO
NAPOLI SALVATORE
NASCIMBENE ANDREW JOHN
NEGRI PIER CARLA
NEGRI VALERIA
NOBILE ELISABETTA
NOLA ERICA
ODELLI CHIARA
ORECCHIA PIETRO
ORLANDI LUIGI
PAGANIN SARA
PAGELLA ALESSANDRO
PALLI GIOVANNI (PRESIDENTE)
PANNOZZO LUCA
PARAZZINI REMO
PASSONI DAVIDE
PEROTTI DONATA
PERRONE GIUSEPPE
PEZZINI ELENA
PIAGGI EMANUELA
PIEMONTESE RAFFAELLA
PILLITTERI GIORGIO
PINARDI DAVIDE
PIZZANO ANTONIO
POLETTI SARA
PORCELLI ELISA
PORTARO ROCCO
POZZI ELISABETTA
PREDA MARCO
PRESTIGIOVANNI VALENTINA
PRICCA MARIA TERESA
RAGNI OSCAR
REALE CRISTINA
REPOSSI CESARE
RETTANNI ENRICA
RICCA FRANCESCA
RICCA PAOLO
RICOTTI ELEONORA
RINALDELLI BARBARA
RITO SIMONA
ROSSI LUCIANO
ROSSIN DANIELA
ROVATI CATIA
SACCHI GISELLA MARIA
SAGLIA SUSANNA
Sala Operativa Protezione Civile
SALMERI SERENA
SANNA MARCELLO
SANTINELLI FEDERICO
SCABINI MARCO
SCABINI MARINO
SCAGNELLI PAOLA
SCALA ALBERTO FRANCESCO
SCIANNA FRANCO
SCRIVANO ALFREDO (SEGRETARIO GENERALE)
SCURI ILARIA
SENNA JEAN PAUL
SEVA LUCIA
SGORBINI MICHELA
SINOPOLI SUSANNA
SIVIERO MONICA ERNESTINA
SPAGNOLI LUISA RENATA
STUANI STEFANIA
TAGLIANI ANGELINO
TAMAGNI BIANCA
TAMBURELLO GIOVANNA
TAMBURINI ROSSELLA
TANA ILARIA
TASSI PATRIZIA
TELLURIO NADIA
TERRANOVA GIOVANNI
TODARO DORINA
TOGNELLA SILVIA
TONELLI RAFFAELE
TORCHIA FORTUNATO
TORTI PAOLO
TORTORELLI MATTEO ROBERTO
TOTARO LUCA
TRIPODI LAURA
TRITAPEPE DAVIDE
TRONCONI LUCA
TRUNFIO CLAUDIA
Ufficio Verbali Polizia Provinciale
VAI PAOLA
VARVERI ROSA
VASSALLO GIOVANNA
VECCHIO ILARIA MARIA
VEIZAJ JOANA
VENTURINI DEBORA
VERCESI CLAUDIA
VERONESI MANUELA
VIGO ROBERTO
VILLANI ELENA
VITTORI MICHELE PIERLUIGI
ZAMMARO FEDERICO
ZANABONI ANDREA
ZANINELLO MARINA
ZANOLI ANDREA
ZANRE’ LUCIANA
ZORZIT MARIA LAURA
ZUCCA NADIA
ZUCCOTTI ROSSANA